sup shop
Starboard All Star

SUP 11 City Tour Finale Resultate

 

Rang Vorname Nachname Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Total
Divas Ladies
1 Micheline Hauchecorne 7:12:19 5:37:30 5:36:24 3:53:25 22:19:38
2 Barcelo Oliver Magdalena 8:47:56 6:29:45 6:08:33 4:24:26 25:50:40
3 Maeva Hargrave 9:19:18 6:58:24 6:53:45 4:50:47 28:02:14
4 Glaucia Pompeu de Siqueira 9:23:37 7:05:39 7:02:00 4:56:26 28:27:42
Elite Men
1 Daniel Hasulyo 5:39:38 4:40:37 4:38:55 2:59:30 17:58:40
2 Bruno Hasulyo 5:39:37 4:40:38 4:38:54 3:02:34 18:01:43
3 Martino Rogai 5:57:08 4:40:37 4:38:56 3:03:32 18:20:13
4 Rete Ebb 6:06:13 4:41:07 4:39:10 3:02:10 18:28:40
5 Bruno Tauhiro Tamatoaran 6:06:27 4:40:51 4:39:07 3:05:27 18:31:52
6 Rafael Alexandre Valentim de Andrade 6:06:25 4:42:07 4:42:10 3:05:49 18:36:31
7 Ricardo Haverschmidt 6:07:31 4:45:14 4:47:33 3:12:06 18:52:24
8 Richard Proost 6:07:35 4:50:05 4:51:23 3:13:18 19:02:21
9 Kjell De Bruyn 6:14:59 4:52:01 4:47:34 3:10:07 19:04:41
10 Vladimir Saveliev 6:48:11 5:21:09 5:23:25 3:36:27 21:09:12
11 Ryan James 6:02:12 5:02:11 11:04:23
Masters men
1 Miguel Martorell Vallespir 6:14:08 5:04:08 5:00:56 3:18:09 19:37:21
2 Ramon Blanco 6:28:22 5:05:47 5:01:13 3:18:09 19:53:31
3 Pascal Bleys 6:34:02 5:03:06 5:00:37 3:19:58 19:57:43
4 Philippe Soeters 6:29:51 5:04:12 5:01:43 3:27:23 20:03:09
5 Herman van den Berg 6:35:12 5:05:23 5:04:50 3:20:00 20:05:25
6 Torsten Ahrens 6:34:00 5:10:16 5:08:16 3:27:46 20:20:18
7 Dirk De Beuf 6:52:22 5:03:16 5:00:37 3:26:45 20:23:00
8 Amos Kahana 6:58:47 5:20:22 5:07:34 3:37:54 21:04:37
9 Robert Stehlik 7:23:28 5:20:22 5:07:34 3:27:46 21:19:10
10 Carsten Schuur 7:07:06 5:23:37 5:20:27 3:34:01 21:25:11
11 Christian Moutsakos 7:17:34 5:20:22 5:18:36 3:30:02 21:26:34
12 Nicola Zamuner 7:17:20 5:27:47 5:12:22 3:36:58 21:34:27
13 Priit Vakmann 7:23:34 5:36:51 5:24:58 3:38:03 22:03:26
14 Jacky Teiki Conti 7:12:23 5:40:09 5:36:21 3:47:04 22:15:57
15 Stéphane Guillermin 7:23:30 5:47:15 5:32:40 3:45:27 22:28:52
16 Geert Hokke 7:26:14 5:47:00 5:34:23 3:45:44 22:33:21
17 Juerg Geser 7:27:48 5:44:46 5:45:06 3:44:44 22:42:24
18 Chris Carpenter 7:31:59 5:50:33 5:37:42 3:57:30 22:57:44
19 Paul Bunyaratavej 8:15:32 6:06:07 5:39:00 3:57:35 23:58:14
20 Stephan Lambert 8:28:48 5:50:57 6:02:26 4:01:25 24:23:36
21 Andrew Smith 8:16:32 6:22:08 6:02:06 4:03:27 24:44:13
22 Rein Lehtmets 8:18:15 6:23:28 6:06:44 4:04:39 24:53:06
23 Paul Pollanka 8:18:24 6:19:18 6:06:53 4:18:24 25:02:59
24 Hasan Ismail 9:01:03 6:02:27 5:56:09 4:04:28 25:04:07
25 Chaivudhi Pungthong 8:34:22 6:30:06 6:20:44 4:05:21 25:30:33
26 Martin Luitwieler 8:43:16 6:16:54 6:26:43 4:10:56 25:37:49
27 Alex de Sain 8:24:35 6:33:35 6:21:08 4:35:25 25:54:43
28 Takaaki Ishii 5:45:45 5:37:00 3:47:18 15:10:03
29 Gerhard Lee 6:25:56 6:31:00 4:23:38 17:20:34
30 Wolfgang Lieb 6:07:02 4:18:24 10:25:26
31 Rachman Djajakusuma 4:40:00 4:40:00
Open Ladies
1 Lena Ribeiro 6:37:32 5:14:53 5:24:33 3:49:19 21:06:17
2 Petronella van Malsen 6:51:37 5:21:22 5:20:57 3:36:14 21:10:10
3 Marta Abruñedo 6:53:33 5:29:15 5:25:45 3:41:40 21:30:13
4 Siri Schubert 7:06:14 5:28:21 5:21:28 3:37:21 21:33:24
5 Aukje Hofman 7:54:44 5:39:06 5:26:14 3:56:40 22:56:44
6 Lande Williamson 7:56:21 6:02:13 6:00:31 4:04:10 24:03:15
7 LouAnne Harris 8:00:02 6:12:51 6:06:04 4:10:17 24:29:14
8 Puatea Ellis 8:55:37 6:55:50 6:30:27 4:26:55 26:48:49
Open Men
1 Bart de Zwart 6:11:06 4:51:05 4:52:48 3:10:43 19:05:42
2 Jano Rodrigues 6:14:08 5:06:42 4:53:00 3:17:59 19:31:49
3 Caio Vaz 6:23:21 5:07:14 4:52:56 3:21:07 19:44:38
4 Jochem Steur 6:25:15 5:06:47 5:08:54 3:21:10 20:02:06
5 Paulo Caldeira 6:29:55 5:04:33 4:53:07 3:38:50 20:06:25
6 Karl Roels 6:34:02 5:11:35 5:02:10 3:22:58 20:10:45
7 Matt Swemmer 6:51:53 5:11:42 4:55:00 3:29:05 20:27:40
8 Furio Vitali 6:59:53 5:11:12 4:57:22 3:27:29 20:35:56
9 Jelle Steenbeek 7:05:59 5:18:53 5:05:03 3:23:05 20:53:00
10 Harry Bartelds 7:02:42 5:25:38 5:13:57 3:26:45 21:09:02
11 Chris Parker 6:57:29 5:27:55 5:13:11 3:56:17 21:34:52
12 Michiel Moors 8:25:34 6:15:12 6:09:18 4:20:30 25:10:34
13 Michiel Joris van der Pol 6:12:00 5:25:00 3:39:30 15:16:30
14 Elko Londo 4:49:41 4:49:41
Prone Men
1 Bart Haveman 7:35:59 6:25:00 6:16:49 4:17:46 24:35:34
Solo Stage
1 Ausra Gustainiene 7:21:59 7:21:59
2 Corien van Rijswijk 7:28:53 7:28:53
Solo Stage
1 Tomas Murauskas 7:21:59 7:21:59
Solo Tour
1 Miriam Leistenschneider 8:16:42 5:52:26 5:43:05 4:18:08 24:10:21
2 Babette Schuur 9:01:26 6:33:21 6:22:23 4:52:38 26:49:48
3 Nicole Iacovetta 8:56:11 7:03:06 7:13:19 5:27:27 28:40:03
Solo Tour
1 Göran Gustavsson 7:20:34 5:37:38 5:32:36 4:05:05 22:35:53
2 Hugo Vernhout 7:27:00 5:38:07 5:32:48 4:08:01 22:45:56
3 Pieter de Jong 7:43:01 5:45:35 5:41:26 4:16:19 23:26:21
4 Pieter Paul van Heeswijk 7:58:57 5:51:31 5:41:42 4:16:42 23:48:52
5 Peter Egemose 8:05:36 5:51:33 5:41:48 4:16:47 23:55:44
6 Bernhard Jacob 8:16:44 5:52:28 5:43:05 4:18:08 24:10:25
7 Peter Zwahlen 8:48:02 5:55:30 5:52:58 4:20:59 24:57:29
8 Zeev Botzer 8:16:55 6:20:25 6:08:02 4:37:08 25:22:30
9 Jimmy Albert 8:49:50 6:58:47 6:17:16 3:38:36 25:44:29
10 Menno de Groot 8:54:06 6:36:02 6:04:25 4:34:18 26:08:51
11 Jelmer Rijkes 8:32:04 6:50:57 6:18:41 4:41:08 26:22:50
12 Aiwei Nan 9:04:00 6:35:00 6:28:00 4:30:00 26:37:00
13 Adrie Kok 8:49:27 7:00:26 6:38:12 4:50:57 27:19:02
14 Harry Buyens 9:46:17 7:18:14 6:51:57 5:20:42 29:17:10
15 Simon Jager 9:36:00 7:16:27 7:09:00 5:23:47 29:25:14
16 Willem van Kralingen 10:31:15 7:42:28 7:07:17 5:22:13 30:43:13
17 Ernst Disse 6:02:43 6:02:43
Teams
1 Team GlideSoul 2017 8:14:00 6:30:30 5:37:28 3:46:35 24:08:33
2 Team Friesland 8:37:00 6:26:20 6:13:06 4:24:22 25:40:48
3 Team Supastars 1 9:02:59 7:02:19 6:00:31 4:12:53 26:18:42
4 Team Supastars 2 8:56:13 6:47:27 6:54:45 5:04:23 27:42:48
5 Team Surfsport Castricum 6:35:33 5:08:17 5:00:32 3:18:09 20:02:31
6 Team Never Alone 8:25:27 6:16:47 6:06:44 4:13:16 25:02:14
7 Team GM Wine Spirits 8:12:24 6:24:44 6:30:07 4:02:03 25:09:18
Team mixed
1 Team 11steden17 8:43:59 6:12:26 6:31:40 5:16:57 26:45:02
2 Team Prone 10:47:49 8:22:11 8:31:27 5:19:06 33:00:33
Weekend
1 Tineke Merkus 5:41:20 3:53:33 9:34:53
2 Tea Wieland 7:18:37 5:39:59 12:58:36
3 Anne Draeseke 8:03:00 6:00:46 14:03:46
Weekend
1 Jeroen Labots 5:32:54 3:45:36 9:18:30
2 Marino Rossini 5:26:09 4:03:22 9:29:31
3 Javier Dario Alvira 5:42:26 4:07:11 9:49:37
4 Filip Hoste 6:14:44 4:30:30 10:45:14
5 Leszek Klimaszyk 6:34:17 4:52:33 11:26:50
6 Henk-Jan Blom 6:35:00 5:02:45 11:37:45
7 Gunnar Pille 7:08:21 5:18:51 12:27:12
8 Wim De Wispelaere 7:14:19 5:34:45 12:49:04
9 Arndt Fiolka 8:03:25 5:42:59 13:46:24
10 Holger Bauermeister 6:49:17 missed 6:49:17
Tages Tour So.
1 Donate Freena 3:03:00 3:03:00
2 Victor Mignard 3:06:37 3:06:37
3 Frank Proost 3:07:05 3:07:05
4 Dragon Janneke 3:30:01 3:30:01
5 Ronald Schuurbiers 3:34:15 3:34:15
6 Dean Dunbar 3:52:10 3:52:10
7 Joanne Hamilton-Vale 3:52:10 3:52:10
8 Eric Totah 3:55:00 3:55:00
9 Jeroen Donkers 3:56:01 3:56:01
10 Alex van Sloten 4:04:12 4:04:12
11 Diva Hatami 4:12:40 4:12:40
12 Jasmijn Koenen-van Sloten 4:14:02 4:14:02
13 Erwin Duursma 4:15:01 4:15:01
14 Jolanda de Pater 4:22:49 4:22:49
15 Randy Kapitein 4:34:02 4:34:02
16 Carolien Dijkstra 4:47:53 4:47:53
17 Marieke Hoven 4:50:45 4:50:45
18 Agnes Jansen 4:51:04 4:51:04
19 Stephane Lerat 4:53:26 4:53:26
20 Marieke Lassche 4:56:55 4:56:55
21 Big sup Enkhuizen 5:00:10 5:00:10
22 Pytsje Dijkman 5:03:12 5:03:12
23 Anneke Wind 5:05:02 5:05:02
24 Loana Cobzaru 5:07:15 5:07:15
25 Nicoline Klaver 5:10:02 5:10:02
26 Nadezhda Zinoveva 5:12:10 5:12:10
27 Big sup Jeroen Boks 5:15:20 5:15:20

 

Tags: ,

Post a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Top