Gratulation an alle Sieger
Damen 14′ LD
Rang | Athlet | Zeit | |
1 | Tanja Ecker | 59:08,7 | – |
2 | Anna Tschirky | 59:32,1 | +23,39 |
3 | Freyja Schilling | 59:32,3 | +23,54 |
4 | Nadine von Euw | 59:37,2 | +28,49 |
5 | Tanja Mock | 1:00:24,1 | +1:15,41 |
6 | Yvi Mahoney | 1:00:49,1 | +1:40,41 |
7 | Anita Irniger | 1:06:15,6 | +7:06,90 |
8 | Gabriele Kadner | 1:12:37,3 | +13:28,60 |
9 | Nadine Müller | 1:15:40,9 | +16:32,21 |
Herren 14′ LD
Rang | Athlet | Board | Zeit | |
1 | Alain Luck | 14′ | 51:08,2 | – |
2 | Joël Criblez | 14′ | 51:22,8 | +14,62 |
3 | Peter Tritten | 14′ | 51:44,7 | +36,55 |
4 | Guido Donzé | 14′ | 51:58,3 | +50,13 |
5 | Bruno Hofmann | 14′ | 52:25,2 | +1:17,05 |
6 | Philipp Mrozik | 14′ | 55:35,7 | +4:27,50 |
7 | Kurt Bodenwinkler | 14′ | 55:59,0 | +4:50,86 |
8 | Rolf Bodenwinkler | 14′ | 56:02,4 | +4:54,22 |
9 | Raphael Ziegler | 12’6″ | 57:16,4 | +6:08,24 |
10 | Mark Kruisheer | 14′ | 57:19,3 | +6:11,10 |
11 | Patrik Rohner | 14′ | 57:56,2 | +6:48,06 |
12 | Roger Loser | 14′ | 58:11,9 | +7:03,72 |
13 | Mariano de La Torre | 14′ | 59:23,2 | +8:15,00 |
14 | Nico Walther | 14′ | 59:55,7 | +8:47,54 |
15 | Sven Immoos | 14′ | 1:00:05,0 | +8:56,81 |
16 | Max Kapherr | 14′ | 1:00:42,5 | +9:34,35 |
17 | Cedric Gachet | 14′ | 1:01:41,8 | +10:33,57 |
18 | Faik Hamid Salih | 14′ | 1:02:48,9 | +11:40,75 |
19 | Urs Stebler | 14′ | 1:04:20,0 | +13:11,84 |
20 | Peter Zwahlen | 14′ | 1:04:22,9 | +13:14,71 |
21 | Michael Gröninger | 14′ | 1:04:39,4 | +13:31,23 |
22 | Markus Portmann | 14′ | 1:04:51,3 | +13:43,09 |
23 | Marcel Schulz | 14′ | 1:04:59,8 | +13:51,59 |
24 | Daniel Kull | 14′ | 1:04:59,8 | +13:51,62 |
25 | Bruno Müller | 14′ | 1:07:59,5 | +16:51,32 |
26 | Patrick Federi | 14′ | 1:09:02,7 | +17:54,49 |
27 | Ron Preiser | 14′ | 1:09:19,7 | +18:11,50 |
28 | Martin Aeberhard | 12’6″ | 1:10:06,9 | +18:58,76 |
29 | Jean-Louis Neuhaus | 14′ | 1:16:20,6 | +25:12,38 |
Kurzstrecke Herren
Rang | Athlet | Board | Zeit | |
1 | Alain Luck | 14′ | 34:32,8 | – |
2 | Guido Donzé | 14′ | 35:14,6 | +41,75 |
3 | Li…. Guchet? | 14′ | 37:18,2 | +2:45,41 |
4 | David Hoppensack | 14′ | 37:25,5 | +2:52,66 |
5 | Raphael Ziegler | 12’6″ | 37:29,1 | +2:56,26 |
6 | Oliver Waltenspül | 14′ | 37:52,3 | +3:19,44 |
7 | Jérome Donzé | 14′ | 38:16,7 | +3:43,87 |
8 | Mark Kruisheer | 14′ | 39:11,9 | +4:39,08 |
9 | Martin Kohler | 14′ | 39:19,6 | +4:46,79 |
10 | Markus Raemy | 12’6″ | 41:04,9 | +6:32,11 |
11 | Rainer Schaetzle | 14′ | 42:29,1 | +7:56,28 |
12 | Claudio Annoni | 14′ | 42:55,6 | +8:22,75 |
13 | Panagiotis Chatziandreou | 12’6″ | 43:10,8 | +8:38,01 |
14 | Jerome Weder | 14′ | 43:35,7 | +9:02,85 |
15 | Oliver Kaegi | 12’6″ | 45:03,0 | +10:30,18 |
16 | Gergely Nagy | 12’6″ | 45:33,6 | +11:00,82 |
17 | Florian Züger | 14′ | 48:31,5 | +13:58,69 |
18 | Sandro Renold | 14′ | 51:05,7 | +16:32,84 |
19 | Christoph Riesen | 12’6″ | 51:09,3 | +16:36,51 |
20 | Kim Müller | 14′ | 55:44,3 | +21:11,46 |
21 | Hanspeter Eberle | 12’6″ | 56:11,3 | +21:38,49 |
Kurzstrecke Damen
Rang | Athlet | Board | Zeit | |
1 | Anja Aubert | 12’6″ | 41:37,1 | – |
2 | Veronika Michelfelder | 14′ | 43:56,8 | +2:19,68 |
3 | Stephanie Zaugg | 12’6″ | 53:08,7 | +11:31,67 |